The series of Washing-filling-capping 3-in-1 machine for filling carbonated drink contains washing, filling and capping with complete automation,suitable for filling carbonated drink into polyester bottles and PET bottles.

FAYGO Inquiry faygocn


Product Description:

The series of Washing-filling-capping 3-in-1 machine for filling carbonated drink contains washing, filling and capping with complete automation,suitable for filling carbonated drink into polyester bottles and PET bottles. It can be used for all kinds of bottles. The bottleneck blocking makes the process of changing bottles easily by only adjusting the height of conveyor chain. The filling process adopts the micro-pressure technology,which makes filling process faster and more stable.

1. Filling Product: : Carbonated (soft) drink, like cola, soda water etc.
2. Suitable bottle and cap: PET bottle with size 200-2500ml and plastic screw cap
3. Capacity: 3000-28000BPH
4. Balanced pressure filling techonology fpr the drink machine.

The Technical Parameter of the carbonated filling machine :
ModelWashing HeadsFilling HeadsCapping headsProduction capacity (b/h)Main motor power (kw)
FGCF18-18-61818650003.5
FGCF24-24-82424880003.8
FGCF32-32-10323210120005.5
FGCF40-40-10404010150007.5
FGCF50-50-125050121800012
FGCF60-60-156060152400013.5
FGCF72-72-167272162800015